Remember that this forum can be viewed by anyone; anything deemed inappropriate will be removed.


NHRR Forum
Start a New Topic 
Author
Comment
FSOM Evening Run Results

What a great evening and a really good turnout of runners & helpers. Thankfully it wasn't quite as hot as expected though it did start to cool down during the picnic.

Position Athlete Surname Forename Elapsed Team Comment
1 A00085 Saville Olliver 00:17:15
2 A01971 Gibson James 00:18:03 Army Tri Assoc.
3 A01021 Sayers Mathew 00:18:32 NHRR
4 A01975 Hutchinson Emily 00:18:49 Unattached
5 A01205 Poole Simon 00:19:14 NHRR
6 A01588 Edmundson Jones Mark 00:19:19 n/a
7 A00157 Harbon Katie 00:19:33 NHRR
8 A01956 Harris John 00:19:54 Unattached
9 A00555 Freer Gary 00:21:12 Team Trident
10 A01532 Davies Matthew 00:21:44 NHRR
11 A01986 Randfield Tony 00:21:56 Ardeley R.
12 A01296 Drew James 00:22:07 NHRR
13 A00592 Allen Christian 00:22:21 NHRR
14 A00490 Brunton Phillip 00:22:27 n/a
15 A00156 Cooper John 00:22:29 NHRR
16 A01801 Poole Chris 00:23:41 NHRR
17 A01954 Boys Jillian 00:23:44 Unattached
18 A01955 Taylor Holly 00:23:49 Arderley R.
19 A01631 Lawther Andrew 00:23:53 Hitchin RC
20 A01105 Simon Jegan 00:24:10 n/a
21 A01293 Browne Kevin 00:24:33 n/a
22 A00703 Lucas Chloe 00:24:43 n/a
23 A01987 Mowles Steve 00:24:45 Harpenden A.
24 A01462 O'Connor Lucy 00:24:56 NHRR
25 A00108 Bowie Gregor 00:24:58 n/a
26 A00954 Oldham Derek 00:24:59 n/a
27 A00305 Downing Dervla 00:25:12 n/a
28 A01990 Brownlee Tom 00:25:20 Unattached
29 A00260 Shortland Tony 00:25:24 Team Trident
30 A01564 Cooper Andrew 00:25:25 NHRR
31 A01719 Dalton Anthony 00:25:25 n/a 12 yrs
32 A01311 Holm Levi 00:25:30 n/a 9 yrs
33 A01310 Holm Paula 00:25:30 NHRR
34 A01022 Cotter Jenny 00:25:31 Freedom Tri
35 A01527 Brumhead Jodie 00:25:53 NHRR
36 A01348 Sandison Becca 00:25:54 Hitchin Hares
37 A01197 Keeble Hannah 00:26:01 NHRR
38 A01279 Howitt David 00:26:06 n/a
39 A00546 Callan Luke 00:26:24 n/a
40 A01096 Gutteridge Elspeth 00:26:28 TriSportsShop
41 A01368 Clarke Rob 00:26:55 Freedom Tri
42 A00594 Lucas Viv 00:26:58 n/a
43 A00875 Godfrey Suzie 00:27:01 Team Trident
44 A01140 Kemp John 00:27:01 LSTC
45 A00033 Cook Gary 00:27:22 n/a
46 A01679 Sutton Cara 00:29:06 NHRR
47 A01676 Cheng Gladys 00:29:10 NHRR
48 A01991 Rich Kerrie 00:29:20 Unattached
49 A01983 Tilley Matthew 00:29:23 Unattached
50 A01474 Taylor Nick 00:29:52 n/a
51 A01092 Leavy Sheila 00:29:58 NHRR
52 A01371 Leavy Hannah 00:30:36 n/a
53 A01989 Fletcher Harriet 00:30:56 Cardiff Tri
54 A01470 Taylor Julie 00:33:11 n/a
55 A01417 Slaney Lisa 00:33:26 n/a
56 A01988 Lynes Alice 00:33:28 Unattached
57 A01556 Carling Rachel 00:33:29 n/a
58 A01761 Wheelhowe Kathgrine 00:33:30 Trisports
59 A01984 Stephenson Rhea 00:33:33 Unattached
60 A01985 Stephenson Brooke 00:33:34 Unattached
61 A01800 Biggs Roger 00:36:20 FVS
62 A01980 Biggs Steve 00:36:21 Hitchin RC
63 A01706 Dent Alison 00:38:37 Trisports
64 A00427 Hazelhurst Alan 00:38:44 NHRR

1 lap A01982 Lazzara Rosalia 00:19:40