Remember that this forum can be viewed by anyone; anything deemed inappropriate will be removed.


NHRR Forum
Start a New Topic 
Author
Comment
FSOM Results April

Well done to all the runners and helpers/marshals.
Conditions were ideal for running today and I gathered that there were quite a few PBs - well done !

If you have any issues with the results then please post below.

Position Surname Forename Elapsed Team Comment
1 Mace Simon 00:19:10 Unattached
2 Clarke Peter 00:19:27 NHRR
3 Cook Gary 00:19:39 Unattached
4 Keogh James 00:19:43 NHRR
5 Dalton James 00:20:34 NHRR
6 Harbon Richard 00:20:42 NHRR
7 Jenkins Adam 00:20:49 Unattached
8 Datlen Ian 00:21:08 NHRR
9 Browne Kevin 00:21:23 Unattached
10 Wilding Stephen 00:21:25 Unattached
11 Rix Tom 00:21:34 Unattached
12 Underhill Andrew 00:21:40 NHRR
13 Bennet John 00:21:42 Unattached
14 Godfrey Duncan 00:21:50 Team Trident
15 Holm Paula 00:21:53 NHRR
16 Hunt Phil 00:21:55 NHRR
17 Jones Adrian 00:21:57 Unattached
18 Fairchild Paul 00:22:04 Unattached
19 Thrussel Caroline 00:22:09 NHRR
20 Mallett Daniel 00:22:43 Unattached
21 Lewis Bob 00:22:52 Hitchin RC
22 Laing Michael 00:23:00 Unattached
23 Oldham Derek 00:23:12 Unattached
24 Walsh James 00:23:13 NHRR
25 Carter Dean 00:23:28 Unattached
26 Cooper John 00:23:29 NHRR
27 Hubbard John 00:23:33 Unattached
28 Schumann Mark 00:23:35 Unattached
29 Bickerdicke Mark 00:23:43 Unattached
30 Cheffy Rachel 00:24:16 Unattached
31 Kemp John 00:24:26 LSTC
32 Offenberg Martyn 00:24:36 Unattached
33 Ankers Matt 00:24:38 NHRR
34 Gourd Katherine 00:24:52 Unattached
35 Laing Andrew 00:25:05 Unattached
36 Shearstone Angeliki 00:25:12 NHRR
37 Murray-Rochard Geoff 00:25:30 NHRR
38 Lucas Viv 00:25:37 Unattached
39 Bottle Stephen 00:25:43 Unattached
40 Braybrook Dave 00:25:45 NHRR
41 Suff Louisa 00:25:50 Hitchin RC
42 Cotter Matt 00:26:48 Freedom Tri
43 Easton Julia 00:26:51 Unattached
44 Cameron Grant 00:27:20 Unattached
45 Howitt David 00:27:21 Unattached
46 Saxby Daniel 00:27:23 Unattached
47 Booth John 00:27:26 Unattached
48 O'Connor Lucy 00:27:34 NHRR
49 Saxby Ellen 00:27:43 Unattached
50 Haigh Colin 00:27:45 Unattached
51 Hazelhurst Alan 00:27:47 NHRR
52 Wilson Adam 00:27:47 NHRR
53 Davenport John 00:28:37 Unattached
54 Cheng Gladys 00:28:43 NHRR
55 Taylor Nick 00:28:49 Unattached
56 Everitt Jeanette 00:29:02 Unattached
57 Johnston Miranda 00:29:09 Unattached
58 Goodrum Carl 00:29:18 NHRR
59 Lloyd Abigail 00:29:24 Unattached 11 yrs
60 Sharp Gareth 00:29:26 Unattached
61 Gibson Andy 00:29:27 Unattached
62 Pond Catherine 00:29:53 Unattached
63 Boss Bob 00:30:16 Unattached
64 Cameron Lauren 00:31:42 Unattached
65 Rolfe Vanessa 00:31:55 NHRR
66 Bromwich-Hughes Desiree 00:32:37 Unattached
67 Sopala Jo 00:34:02 NHRR
68 Dodsworth Karen 00:34:04 NHRR
69 Hooley Clare 00:34:16 NHRR
70 Goodrum Carol 00:35:03 NHRR
71 Sohal Paramjit 00:37:36 Unattached

1 Lap Martin Jake 6 yrs
Martin Dan NHRR